ABINGDON

Andrew Kinnaird
Instructor: Andrew Kinnaird
Visit our club page
Monday & Wednesday: 7:00pm - 8:00pm
John Mason School, Wootton Road, Abingdon, OX14 1JB

AMERSHAM

Cliff Turner
Instructor: Cliff Turner
Visit our club page
Friday Summer times from 26th July - 1st September: 6.30pm-7.30pm All grades and ages
St Michaels Church Hall, Sycamore Road, Amersham, HP6 5DR
Summer times Sundays: 5pm-6pm All grades and ages
Woodside Junior School, Mitchell Walk, Amersham, HP6 6NW




AYLESBURY

Graham Parks
Instructor: Graham Parks
Please use the music centre entrance on Walton Road as our normal car-park is closed
Tuesday: 6:00pm - Children 7:00pm - Adults & Families

Sunday: 5pm-6pm All grades and ages
Free monthly sparring sessions every 1st Sunday
Aylesbury High School, Walton Road, Aylesbury, HP21 7SX


BICESTER

Oran Green
Instructor: Oran Green
Summer class times Tuesday: 7pm - 8pm All grades and ages

Brookside Primary School, Bucknell Road, Bicester, OX26 2DB




BRACKNELL



Instructors: Simon Keen and Nick Colgate
Visit our club page
Thursday: 6.30pm Children up to and including green belts 7.30pm Adults and Juniors Blue stripes and above
Holly Spring Junior School, Lily Hill Road, Bracknell, RG12 2SW



CENTRAL LONDON

Andy Griffiths
Instructor: Andy Griffiths
Tuesdays 7.30pm - 8.30pm
Sylvia Young Theatre School, Nutford Place, London, W1H 5YZ



CHALFONTS

Alex Mindry
Instructor: Alex Mindry
Visit our club page
Tuesday: 6.45pm
Robertswood School, Denham Lane, Chalfont St Peter SL9 0EW
&
Thursday: 6.45pm
Chalfont St Giles Infant School, School Lane, Chalfont St Giles, HP8 4JJ



CHINNOR

Ellie Hiley
Instructor: Ellie Hiley
Visit our club page
Summer Class Times Thursdays: 7pm - 8pm All grades and ages
Saturdays 9.30am - all ages and abilities welcome!
Mill Lane Primary School, Mill Lane, Chinnor, OX39 4QU







GREAT MISSENDEN

Kati Crome
Instructor: Kati Crome
Visit our club page
Tuesdays 6.15pm - 7pm Children 7pm - 8pm Adults
Great Missenden Baptist Church Hall, High Street, Gt Missenden, HP16 0AU



GUILDFORD



Instructor: Edward Bowen
Summer Class Times and Venue: Monday 22nd July - 31st July 7pm - 8pm Onslow Village Hall, GU2 7QR | NO CLASSES THROUGHOUT AUGUST




HEMEL HEMPSTEAD

Graham Parks
Instructor: Graham Parks
Visit our club page
Thursday: 6:00pm - Children 7:00pm - Adults
Southill Primary School, Heath Lane, Hemel Hempstead, HP1 1TT
&
Saturday: 10.30am - All ages and abilities
Hemel Hempstead School, Anchor Lane, Hemel Hempstead, HP1 1TX

HIGH WYCOMBE

Christie Bytom
Instructor: Christie Bytom
Visit our club page
Monday & Wednesday: 6pm-7pm Children 7:00pm-8:00pm Adults
Free monthly sparring sessions every 4th Wednesday of the month
Wycombe High School, Marlow Hill, High Wycombe, HP11 1TB

MARLOW

Paul Holmes
Instructor: Paul Holmes
Visit our club page
Wednesdays 6.30pm Children 7.15pm Adults
Summer times venue: 7pm - 8pm Wednesday 31st July - 21st August classes will be held at Marlow Methodist Church Hall, Spittal Street, Marlow, SL7 3HJ

Saturdays: 10am - Children 11am - Adults
Redgrave Sports Centre, Wycombe Road, Marlow, SL7 1JE

MAIDENHEAD

Cliff Turner
Instructor: Cliff Turner
Visit our club page
Tuesdays 7pm - 8pm All grades and ages
Thursdays 7pm-8pm All grades and ages
Lowbrook Primary School, The Fairway, Cox Green, Maidenhead, SL6 3AR

OXFORD

Paul Holmes
Instructor: Paul Holmes
Visit our club page
Monday & Thursday: 6pm-7pm Juniors (up to 12yrs) 7pm - 8pm Adults (13yrs+)
New Marston Primary School, Copse Lane, Oxford, OX3 0AY

PRINCES RISBOROUGH

Graham Parks
Instructor: Graham Parks
Summer Class Times Friday: 6.30pm - 7.15pm Children 7pm - 8pm Adults
Princes Risborough School, Wellington Avenue, Princes Risborough, HP27 9HY

THAME & LONG CRENDON

Andrew Kinnaird
Instructor: Andrew Kinnaird
Visit our club page
Tuesday: 7:00pm
Long Crendon School, Chilton Road, Long Crendon, HP18 9BZ
&
Thursday: 7:00pm
John Hampden School, Park Street, Thame, OX9 3HU

WATFORD


Instructor: Nicola Carr
Summer Class Times Tuesday: 7pm - 8pm All grades and ages
Queens School, Aldenham Road, Watford, WD23 2TY
View directions to hall

WENDOVER

Matthew Wilshaw
Instructor: Matthew Wilshaw
Visit our club page
Thursday: 7:00pm - 8:00pm All grades and ages
John Colet School, Wharf Road, Wendover, HP22 6HF

WINDSOR

Sekar Kumar
Instructor: Sekhar Kumar
Wednesday: 7pm - 8pm (Children finish at 7.45pm)
Sunday: 6pm - 7pm (Children finish at 6.45pm)
Upton House School, 115 St Leonards Road, Windsor, SL4 3DF

WINNERSH

Nick Colgate
Instructor: Nick Colgate
Visit our club page
Summer class times: Mondays 6.30pm - 7.30pm White belts to green stripes 7.30pm - 8.30pm Green belts and above
Saturday: 10am Beginners up to Green stripes 11am Green belts and above
Free monnthly sparring sessions every 2nd Saturday of the month
Winnersh Community Centre, New Road, Sindlesham, RG41 5DU

WITNEY

Richard Hiley
Instructor: Richard Hiley
Wednesdays 7pm - 8pm
The Batt CofE Primary School, Corn Street, OX28 6DY

WOKINGHAM

Helen Gevaux
Instructor: Helen Gevaux
Tuesday: 7:15pm
St Crispins Leisure Centre, London Road, Wokingham, RG40 1RE